Who & Where

March 23, 2018 // 5-9 pm

Presented by PCG Law Firm

Bachman Jewelers

Judi Grooters // watercolor

 

Body Kinetics Massage Therapy

Jeff Groth // re-purposed furniture & art
Hannah Anderson // upcycled jewelry

 

Books Revisited

Jonathan Wilson // comic creation

 

Bumbledee’s

Janice Courtney // painting

 

Capital One

District 742 Students // various

 

Central Perk

Jessie Adelmann // painting

 

Copper Pony

Zach Heilman // painting
Janessa Markgraf // jewelry

 

Cream City Tattoo

Joseph Muehlbauer // jewelry, weavings & fiber art

 

Endurunce Shop

Sassy Spirits // wine bottle coverings
Dark Horse Metal Decor And More // metal art

 

Falcon National Bank

Barb Kellogg // photography
Kelly Beckius // painting
Sarah Drake // paper collage
Ray Maier // stained glass

 

Fiddlestix Children’s Boutique

Deb Hess  // jewelry

 

Fitzharris Ski & Sport

Doug LaBorde // blacksmithing

Inventure Properties

@ FIRST NATIONAL BANK BUILDING
Lisa DeGuiseppi
// music

 

Jules’ Bistro

Mickey Cunningham // painting

 

Kensington Bank

Rachel Goble // scuplture & painting

 

Kohinoor

Rebecca Simpson // photography

 

La Petite Boutique

Jess Campbell // jewelry & photography

 

Loft Salon & Spa

Madison Holler // photography, painting, jewelry
Brian Braun // printmaking
Traci Heaton // candles & ceramics

 

Mantra Salon & Spa

Sadie Wolf // painting
Dan Ploof // photography
Sarah Andersen // painting
Nancy Smith // diffuser jewelry

 

Marishka’s

Michelle Johnson // kickstands

 

Metro Bus Mobility Training Center

Sara Williams // fiber art
Shannon Lauderbaugh // fiber art
Sharon Iees // painting
Nichole Engvall // painting, sculpture, clothing

 

Mind, Body & Spirit

Denise Dahlheimer // painting

 

Olde Brick House

Andy Fiore // photography

 

Paddy’s Game Shoppe

Lincoln Elementary Students // various

Paramount Center for the Arts

GALLERY ST. GERMAIN
Eva Margaret // ceramic artist
GIFT GALLERY
Dede Leither // painting
STUDIO C
Tech H.S. Students // various

 

Quarks American Bento

Adam Spaeth // painting

 

Spice of Life Tea Shop

Anna Lindstrom // photography

 

Studio Jeff

Celeste Yeats // acrylic painting

 

The Black Box Theatre

Chuck Norwood // photography
Ken Ferber // sculptural ceramics
Dance Ensemble of St Cloud

 

The Paper Collector

Joan Rydberg // whimsical sculpture

 

The Pickled Loon

Alexander Pollock // painting

 

The Red Carpet

Jaime Coker // 2D illustration
Annie Meyer // photography, Lego bow ties

 

The Rusty Pick

JD Barnwood // furniture & decor
Sam Scales // jewelry

 

White Horse

Kathy Umbarger // photography